Burj Khalifa Blue Mugs
Architectural Icons
architectural-icons.com
£14.50
Ceramic mugs celebrating the Burj Khalifa in Dubai, the world's tallest building designed by Skidmore Owings Merrill and completed in 2009
For all our Burj Khalifa products click HERE
For all our buildings in Asia click HERE
For all our Skyscrapers click HERE
For all our buildings by SOM click HERE
• Ceramic• 11 oz mug dimensions: 3.8″ (9.6 cm) in height, 3.2″ (8.2 cm) in diameter• 15 oz mug dimensions: 4.7″ (11.9 cm) in height, 3.3″ (8.5 cm) in diameter• 20 oz mug dimensions: 4.3″ (10.9 cm) in height, 3.7″ (9.3 cm) in diameter• Lead and BPA-free material• Microwave safe. For extra longevity we recommend washing by handThis product is made especially for you as soon as you place an order, which is why it takes us a bit longer to deliver it to you. Making products on demand instead of in bulk helps reduce overproduction, so thank you for making thoughtful purchasing decisions!
Häufig gestellte Fragen
Wie viele Shops verkaufen Burj Khalifa Blue Mugs?
Ein Shop auf Aztrix verkauft Burj Khalifa Blue Mugs: Architectural Icons.
Was kostet Burj Khalifa Blue Mugs?
Burj Khalifa Blue Mugs kostet bei Architectural Icons ab £14.50, je nach gewählter Option.
Ist Burj Khalifa Blue Mugs auf Lager?
Ja, Burj Khalifa Blue Mugs ist bei Architectural Icons auf Lager.